MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English

Home » Product Directory » Light Industry & Daily Use » Hotel Amenities

Alerts

Get the latest products & offers info about Hotel Amenities.
to:

Add to Catalog Favorites

Add a new product

Total 985 products in category of Hotel Amenities
Sort by:
Hotel Amenities (HT-04)

271. Hotel Amenities (HT-04) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-08]

1) Product range includes: Shower caps, sewing kits, dental kits, shaving kits, shampoos, soaps, bath foams, combs, detergents, talcum powders, emery boards, shoe shines, shoe mitts, cotton buds, cotton ...

Company: Runsun Co., Ltd [Province:Hunan, China]

Hotel Amenities (HT-03)

272. Hotel Amenities (HT-03) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-08]

1) Product range includes: Shower caps, sewing kits, dental kits, shaving kits, shampoos, soaps, bath foams, combs, detergents, talcum powders, emery boards, shoe shines, shoe mitts, cotton buds, cotton ...

Company: Runsun Co., Ltd [Province:Hunan, China]

Hotel & Guest Amenities

273. Hotel & Guest Amenities Open Details in New Window [2007-10-26]

Product Description Bath amenities capability: 30ml Soap round shape: 20g/40g 1)Product range includes: Slippers, soaps, shampoos, bath gels, shower caps, sewing kits, dental kits, shaving kits, ...

Company: Global Guest Supply [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Hotel Slippers (DSC01261)

274. Hotel Slippers (DSC01261) Open Details in New Window [2008-12-01]

Yangzhou mingchi traveling supplier factory is the professional manufacturer of medium and high rank of hotel slipper. Our hotel slippers include cotton hotel slipper, velvet hotel slipper, waffle pique ...

Company: Yangzhou Mingchi Traveling Supplier Factory [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Hotel Slippers (HS066)

275. Hotel Slippers (HS066) Open Details in New Window [2008-06-14]

1) Upper materials: Cotton velvet; Cotton waffle; T/C fabric; 100% cotton; Cotton towel; Cotton velour 2) Inner and Insole materials: Insole is compounded with 3 cm sponge 3) Outsole materials: 5.5mm ...

Company: Apollo International Group holding Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Hotel Slippers (HS039)

276. Hotel Slippers (HS039) Open Details in New Window [2008-06-14]

1) Upper materials: Cotton velvet; Cotton waffle; T/C fabric; 100% cotton; Cotton towel; Cotton velour 2) Inner and Insole materials: Insole is compounded with 3 cm sponge 3) Outsole materials: 5.5mm ...

Company: Apollo International Group holding Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Large Size Trash Can Used in Hotel (TH-1108)

277. Large Size Trash Can Used in Hotel (TH-1108) Open Details in New Window [2006-08-12]

Detailed description will be supplied if inquiried.

Company: Jiangmen Weiruiya(Liyuan) Co., Ltd [Province:Guangdong, China]

Perfect Hotel Cotton Bath Towel

278. Perfect Hotel Cotton Bath Towel Open Details in New Window [2006-05-25]

Perfect hotel cotton bath towel. As your demanded weight and size, Welcome your OEM order.

Company: Zhuhai Xihai Knitting Textile Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

White Cotton Velour Slipper (HY164)

279. White Cotton Velour Slipper (HY164) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-26]

White cotton velour slipper with embroidered logo, EVA outsole.

Company: Yangzhou Hanjiang Hanyu Travel Articles Factory [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Towel Hotel Slipper

280. Towel Hotel Slipper Open Details in New Window [2008-11-26]

Hotel slipper hotel slipper hotel slipper hotel slipper 1) Materials: Towel 2) Sole material: EVA 3) Slipper types: Close toe 4)size: Europe size. 5) LOGO: Embroidered 6)package: 1 pair/nonwoven bag, ...

Company: Yangzhou Sea Hotel Product Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Hotel Disposable Products (KS0017)

281. Hotel Disposable Products (KS0017) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-24]

Product includes: Toothbrush, Comb, Fancy soap, Bottled Shampoo, Baboosh, bath gels, shower caps, Slippers, shaving kits, shoe shines, shoe mitts, cotton buds, cotton balls, sanitary bags, nailfiles, ...

Company: Shenzhen Kingstyle Hotel Article Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Shower Cap (NV7)

282. Shower Cap (NV7) Open Details in New Window [2008-08-11]

Packing: Could be choosed by the customer Thickness: 0.015mm - 0.03mm Can be printed or not

Company: Dekao Chemical Industry Development(Hangzhou) Co., Ltd. [Province:Zhejiang, China]

Gel Chafing Fuel (BQ-103)

283. Gel Chafing Fuel (BQ-103) Open Details in New Window [2007-11-19]

Beiqi Gelled Chafing Fuel is confected by methanol and ethanol which purchased from the South Korea, Saudi Arabia, it is one kind of new fuel, namely burns, can heat up food, ignite honeycomb briquette, ...

Company: Zhejiang Wuyi Beiqi Commodity Factory [Province:Zhejiang, China]

Hotel Slipper

284. Hotel Slipper Open Details in New Window [2008-07-25]

We are a manufacturer of accessories for hotel&restaurants, with the imported equipment including automatic plastic injection moulding machines, automatic assembly line, offset printing machines, brush ...

Company: Yangzhou Tiansmile Daily Chemical Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Velvet Slipper (SXV-001)

285. Velvet Slipper (SXV-001) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Waffle Slipper (SXW-001)

286. Waffle Slipper (SXW-001) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Waffle Slipper (SXW-002)

287. Waffle Slipper (SXW-002) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Velvet Slipper (SXV-002)

288. Velvet Slipper (SXV-002) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Laundry Bag (SXL-001)

289. Laundry Bag (SXL-001) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Shoe Mitt (SXS-001)

290. Shoe Mitt (SXS-001) Open Details in New Window [2008-04-02]

We would like to take this opportunity to introduce ourselves as a professional manufacturer of hotel amenities, and shall be pleased to enter into business relationships with you. Please try to take ...

Company: Yangzhou Shixin Tourist Goods Co.,Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Amentities Kit (K2046(8T))

291. Amentities Kit (K2046(8T)) Open Details in New Window [2007-07-06]

Item: K2046(8T) travel kit 1) Neck pillow 2) Nylon eyemask 3) Tb20 jointable toothbrush 4) 5g toothpaste 5) Foam earplug in paper box 6) EU travel adaptor 7) US/Australia travel adaptor 8) Polyester ...

Company: Epoch Ind [Province:Hong Kong, China]

Plastic Hotel Pens (TPC014)

292. Plastic Hotel Pens (TPC014) Open Details in New Window [2003-09-02]

Ideal for Promotional Purposes especially for hotels Excellent workmanship Imprint service available Competitive price and prompt delivery Available in various colour

Company: TTI Industrial Limited [Province:Hong Kong, China]

Hotel Bath Gels

293. Hotel Bath Gels Open Details in New Window [2008-11-28]

1. Leave skin refreshing and pleasant aroma after bath 2. Deep clean skin, have rich and exquisite foam 3. Available in various colors and smells 4. Soft tube material: Made of polythene, with shining or ...

Company: HK Hot Hotel Product Co., Limited [Province:Guangdong, China]

Metal Hotel Pen (TMW009)

294. Metal Hotel Pen (TMW009) Open Details in New Window [2003-09-02]

Very Competitive Price Excellent workmanship Imprint and laser engraving service available Ideal for promotional pourposes Large and small orders acceptable

Company: TTI Industrial Limited [Province:Hong Kong, China]

Olive Nourishing Shampoo

295. Olive Nourishing Shampoo Open Details in New Window [2006-09-20]

From the very beginning, our focus has been pure and unwavering: To help preserve, improve and enhance the integrity of hair. Our products consistently deliver superior product performance, resulting in ...

Company: Meiti Cosmeti Company Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Non Twist Yarn Bathrobe

296. Non Twist Yarn Bathrobe Open Details in New Window [2008-03-26]

Item: Non Twist Yarn Bathrobe Material: 100% Cotton Fabric Weight: 400-450GSM Color: White, or as per request Style: Kimono, Shawl Collar Size: 48", 52", or as per request

Company: Shanghai Jinzi Textile Limited [Province:Shanghai, China]

Conditioning Shampoo

297. Conditioning Shampoo Open Details in New Window [2008-12-01]

Conditioning shampoo: 30ml PE bottle with three color label Bath gel: 30ml PE bottle with three color label Shower cap: 1.8'' PE shower cap in recycle paper box with three color logo Dental kit: White ...

Company: Zhejiang Sanyuan Tourist Products Co., Ltd. [Province:Zhejiang, China]

Hotel Body Lotion (KS0012)

298. Hotel Body Lotion (KS0012) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-24]

We are able to customize our products according to your requirement about formula, flavor, color, packing, etc.

Company: Shenzhen Kingstyle Hotel Article Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Disposable Panties for Ladies (OM--002)

299. Disposable Panties for Ladies (OM--002) Open Details in New Window [2008-02-13]

Quality, comfort, and convenience in a neat little package (about the size of a postcard). Nevermind laundry-wear & discard! Wear while traveling, camping, during menstrual days, hospital stays, dorm ...

Company: Xiamen Ou Ming Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

Terry Toweling Slipper (HY165)

300. Terry Toweling Slipper (HY165) Open Details in New Window [2008-03-04]

180g Terry towelling slipper, open toe, 5mm eva sole, ordinary style, good for hotel use.

Company: Yangzhou Hanjiang Hanyu Travel Articles Factory [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Dissatisfied? Send us your category feedback!