MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English

Home » Product Directory » Security & Protection » Anti-Static

Alerts

Get the latest products & offers info about Anti-Static.
to:

Add to Catalog Favorites

Add a new product

Total 638 products in category of Anti-Static
Sort by:
Anti-Bacterial & Anti-Static Glove Wiper

91. Anti-Bacterial & Anti-Static Glove Wiper Open Details in New Window [2006-06-02]

Size: 18*22cm Package: 40pcs/bag, 20 bag/ctn Outer CTN Measure: 65*27*40cm 1. Special surface treatment, anti-static clean has a better effect, and anti-bacterial treatment, it is effectively restrain ...

Company: Dongguan Looran Non-Woven Production Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Metal Static Discharger (BX-2-001)

92. Metal Static Discharger (BX-2-001) Open Details in New Window [2007-08-06]

Many people get shocked when they exit the car. This is very annoying. "Does anyone know how I can stop being shocked everytime I drive the car? ", some one uses spray, a chain hang on the car, or use leg ...

Company: Shenzhen Baixin Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Esd 4-Eyes Shoe(LH208)

93. Esd 4-Eyes Shoe(LH208) Open Details in New Window [2008-12-01]

1). With one breathe freely valve, which designed to avoid bad smell brought out by body friction... 2). Use more soft pu/pvc sole, better fitness 3). Model out simultaneously, differ from sticky style ...

Company: Shenzhen Link & Hold Industrial Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Ionizing Air Blower

94. Ionizing Air Blower Open Details in New Window [2007-10-12]

Attributes: It can release plenty of positive & negative charges as per the principle of superconductor to greatly neutralize the positive & negative charges the objects attached.So it was widely used in ...

Company: Fukehai Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

[ Related Products ]

Personal Antistatic Discharger(JD-2)

95. Personal Antistatic Discharger(JD-2) Open Details in New Window [2007-02-26]

Harm of Static: 1. Harm to human body 2. Kindling of explode 3. Harm to electronic parts 4. Destroy electronic produce Features: 1. Protect human body out of static 2. Protect electronic parts out of ...

Company: Shenzhen Jiuding Science & Tech Development Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Antistatic Barrier Bags

96. Antistatic Barrier Bags Open Details in New Window [2007-09-27]

Application: Packing of electrostatic sensitive devices, damp proofing electronic devices in the electronics and opto-electronic IT field Appearance: Silver color, size and style can made accord to ...

Company: Landsea International Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Clean Room Wipes

97. Clean Room Wipes Open Details in New Window [2006-11-21]

Cleanroom Wipes With years of experience on the manufacture of clean room wipes, we work with our supplier to start from the fiber, to the fabric manufacture, cutting, laundry. The whole process are ...

Company: X&Y International Indutrial Co., Ltd [Province:Guangdong, China]

AC Ionizing Air Nozzle (ESD Product)

98. AC Ionizing Air Nozzle (ESD Product) Open Details in New Window [2006-08-06]

1. Product Description 3E-IAN001 strengthened ionizing dust-eliminating nozzle is the minimal product of 3E series products. Specially designed for automatic manufacture line and it features small ...

Company: Sino 3E Technology Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Static-Resisting Fabric

99. Static-Resisting Fabric Open Details in New Window [2008-01-24]

Our major products to sell: Static-resisting fabric, electromagnetic wave-resisting fabric, dust-resisting fabric, flame-resisting fabric, pure stainless steel fiber fabric, clean silk, conduct ...

Company: Z & Z Trading Co., Ltd. [Province:Beijing, China]

[ Related Products ]

Anti-Static Booties, Slippers, ESD Safety Shoes

100. Anti-Static Booties, Slippers, ESD Safety Shoes Open Details in New Window [2007-05-25]

According to test standard of GB 4385-1995, the resistance should be in the range of 10(5) ~ 10(9), the test result is all within the range, they are 7.00 x 10(7), 2.67 x 10(8), 1.01 x 10(8), 8.62 x ...

Company: Shenzhen Selen Science & Technology Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

[ Related Products ]

Anti-static Floor Panels

101. Anti-static Floor Panels Open Details in New Window [2008-07-18]

Huatong anti-static raised access floor panels are widely used in computer rooms. This access floor system has excellent anti-static performance. It can eliminate the static electricity produced by the ...

Company: Changzhou Huatong Xinli Flooring Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Neoprene Rubber Bucket

102. Neoprene Rubber Bucket Open Details in New Window [2008-02-19]

Specially developed spark proof buckets for cleaning tanks with chemical or petroleum cargo, made of hard neoprene. Both rubber buckets of 1L and 2L are available. We also provide non-spark dust pans ...

Company: All-K Marine Co., Ltd. [Province:Zhejiang, China]

Anti-Static Ventilation Panel

103. Anti-Static Ventilation Panel Open Details in New Window [2005-04-15]

Anti-static ventilation panel is mainly used in such workshops making semi-conductors, integrated circuit, telecommunication equipment bio-chemicals where clean environment is essential. Formation: Its ...

Company: Changzhou Liangfeng Computer-Room Equipment Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

[ Related Products ]

PP Antistatic Insole Board

104. PP Antistatic Insole Board Open Details in New Window [2008-11-24]

It is used in footwear and safety shoes. 1. Antistatic (pass the SATRA's test) 2. Good air penetration 3. The color is very consistent as the size according to your require. Thickness: 0.9mm-3.5mm.

Company: Zhongshan E-Mart Non-Woven Shoes Material Co.,Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

HDG Anti-static Steel Access Floor

105. HDG Anti-static Steel Access Floor Open Details in New Window [2004-12-13]

Structure: Four sides supporting structure. After draw molded, spot welded, high quality armor plate is filled with froth cement filling in the lumen, ticked HPL melamine anti-static paster or PVC ...

Company: Shanghai Tong Le Floor Co., Ltd. [Province:Shanghai, China]

Antistatic Anti-Static Glove

106. Antistatic Anti-Static Glove Open Details in New Window [2008-11-24]

Anti-static glove, 8.5" warding static glove.

Company: Guangzhou Barron Glove Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Anti-Static Non-Woven Overshoes (RC-F001)

107. Anti-Static Non-Woven Overshoes (RC-F001) Open Details in New Window [2008-06-16]

Anti-static non-woven overshoes: The bottom is linked by one conductive shift to educe the electric from the body. It is fit in the electronic workshop or have reception of the clients.

Company: Suzhou Rich Industrial Products Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Anti-static Electricity Breathable and Waterproof Laminates

108. Anti-static Electricity Breathable and Waterproof Laminates Open Details in New Window [2005-09-06]

Our fabrics are laminated with Sympatex membranes - the world's lightest, most flexible and breathable waterproof membranes. Our fabrics are suitable for extreme sports, on golf courses, in city centres ...

Company: Nantong Hymo Industrial Liability Co., Ltd. [Province:Jiangsu, China]

Antistatic Clothes (KB-LT-01)

109. Antistatic Clothes (KB-LT-01) Open Details in New Window [2007-12-28]

Material: Conductive cloth Size: S, m, l, xl, xxl Characteristic: High cleaness effect, ESD properties. Non-linting fabric mode of 100% multifilament yarn. Lightweight and breathable. Durable for long ...

Company: Xiamen Kangbao Nonwoven Products Co., Ltd. [Province:Fujian, China]

PP Antistatic Insole Board

110. PP Antistatic Insole Board Open Details in New Window [2008-08-14]

PP antistatic insole board is use for safety shoes. Our factory is a non-woven factory, mainly product are non-woven insole board, non-woven imitation leather, chemical sheet, pp insole board and needle ...

Company: Zhongshan Hongxin Shoes Materials Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

ESD Wrist Strap

111. ESD Wrist Strap Open Details in New Window [2008-12-01]

Adjustable wrist grounding strap in Blue/Maroon color, an alligator clip, and a 6ft or 10ft/12ft coil cord. This wrist strap meets EOS/ESD Association's standard S-1.1-1998. Electro-scattering time ...

Company: Hefei Bajin Trading Co., Ltd. [Province:Anhui, China]

[ Related Products ]

Rubber-Mat (GM400)

112. Rubber-Mat (GM400) Open Details in New Window [2008-09-10]

Size: 3' x 5' x 1/2'' Weight: 10kg/pc Packing: By pallet Volume for a 20' cotnainer: 1600pcs This item is well used in the kicten of hotel, home, work shop, car and other public places. We are ...

Company: Qingdao Guangneng Rubbers and Plastics Chemical Co., Ltd. [Province:Shandong, China]

Anti-Static Shoes (BY-ESD1)

113. Anti-Static Shoes (BY-ESD1) Open Details in New Window [2008-10-28]

UPPER: PU SOLE: PU Steel toe, oil resistant MINIMUM QUANTITY: 1000 prs per style DELIVERY TIME: 45 days after deposit PAYMENT: 30% deposit, 70% before shipment or L/C at sight

Company: Shanghai Baoyu Footwear Co., Ltd. [Province:Shanghai, China]

ESD/Clean Room Shoes & Boots (EB-102/103/104/201/202/203)

114. ESD/Clean Room Shoes & Boots (EB-102/103/104/201/202/203) Open Details in New Window [2005-08-09]

Item: EB-102, 103, 104 Description: Antistatic shoes; Material: Upper-Synthetic leather; Sole: Static dissipative PU; Resistivity: 10E6-7 ohm; Size: 220, 225, 230, 235, 240, 245, 250, 255, 260, 265, ...

Company: Even Better Tech. Co., Ltd. [Province:Taiwan, China]

[ Related Products ]

Anti-Static High Speed Laser Bar Code Gun(KPE6000ESD)

115. Anti-Static High Speed Laser Bar Code Gun(KPE6000ESD) Open Details in New Window [2007-02-10]

Shenzhen Card Master Corporation's main products are attendance and access control machine; MF card charging machine (such as refectory charging machine) and IC card net bar charging and controlling ...

Company: Shenzhen Card Master Corporation [Province:Guangdong, China]

Anti-Static Polyester Filter Bag

116. Anti-Static Polyester Filter Bag Open Details in New Window [2007-09-19]

Anti-static polyester filter bag. Our company mainly researches and develops hi-tech filter, dust removal products and gradually develop other comprehensive environmental protection projects as sewage ...

Company: Hangzhou Hengke Filter Environmental Protection Company Co., Ltd [Province:Zhejiang, China]

Fire-Resistance Anti-Static Solid Woven Conveyor Belt For Coal Mining

117. Fire-Resistance Anti-Static Solid Woven Conveyor Belt For Coal Mining Open Details in New Window [2005-04-27]

Types and specifications: 1. According to the longitudinal tensile strength at break whole solid woven fire-resistance conveyor belt. The product's types are divided into: 680S, 800S; 1000S; 1250S; 1400S ...

Company: Shanghai Electric International Economic & Trading Co., Ltd. [Province:Shanghai, China]

Antistatic Shoes (TR-40001)

118. Antistatic Shoes (TR-40001) Open Details in New Window [2008-08-19]

We can supply antistatic shoes with best quality and price, if you want to get our competitive price, pls contact with us.

Company: Tarun International Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Antistatic Filter Cloth

119. Antistatic Filter Cloth Open Details in New Window [2008-12-01]

Our products are mainly including belt filter cloth, press filter cloth, centrifugal filter cloth, disk filter cloth, filter bag, dust bag, seamless filter cloth, fluid dryer bag, anode bag ect.We can ...

Company: Dalian Hualong Filter Cloth Co., Ltd. [Province:Liaoning, China]

Anti-static Zip Lock Bags

120. Anti-static Zip Lock Bags Open Details in New Window [2006-04-18]

We mainly produce all sorts of anti-electrostatic zip lock bags, which are widely used in the packaging of the gifts, the packaging of the handicraft articles, the packaging of the electronic products ...

Company: Zhongxin Packaging Material Co., Ltd. [Province:Guangdong, China]

Dissatisfied? Send us your category feedback!